ο ι  8  τ ε λ ε υ τ α ί ε ς   α ν α ρ τ ή σ ε ι ς

ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑ - ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΟΣ - ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΣ

τόπος

θέμα

ομάδα

αγώνες κατά ημερομηνία
 
 
 

 

 

 

Αβέρωφ Λάρισας
Α.Ε. Βουναίνων Λάρισας
Α.Ε.Δ. Νίκαιας Λάρισας
Α.Ε. Πασχαλίτσας Καρδίτσας
Α.Ε. Τρικάλων
Α.Ε. Φαρκαδόνας Τρικάλων
Α.Ο. Νέων Καρυών
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας Λάρισας
Αμπελόκηποι Λάρισας
Αναγέννηση Αρμενίου Λάρισας
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου Λάρισας
Απόλλων Λάρισας
Απόλλων Βρυσιών Λάρισας
Ασπίδα Κρύας Βρύσης Καρδίτσας
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου Λάρισας
Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας Λάρισας
Ατρόμητος Αγίων Αναργύρων Λάρισας
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά Καρδίτσας
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων
Βουκεφάλας Λάρισας
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης Λάρισας
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου Λάρισας
Δόξα Αρμενίου Λάρισας
Δόξα Μητρόπολης Καρδίτσας
Δόξα Ραχούλας Λάρισας
Δωτιεύς Αγιάς Λάρισας
Εθνικός Καρδίτσας
Ελευθεριακός Ελευθέριου Λάρισας
Ελπίδα Αγίου Γεωργίου Καρδίτσας
Ένωση Μελίας Λάρισας
Ηρακλής Σοφάδων Καρδίτσας
Θύελλα Μεγαλοχωρίου Τρικάλων
Θύελλα Ριζοβουνίου Καρδίτσας
Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου Λάρισας
Λάρισα '88
Λαρισαϊκός
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας Λάρισας
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Χαλκιάδων Λάρισας
Νέα Νίκη Καμινάδων Καρδίτσας
Νέα Νίκη Νίκης Λάρισας
Όλυμπος Γόννων
Όλυμπος Λάρισας
Ομόνοια Λάρισας
Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας
Πελασγιώτιδα Λάρισας
Προοδευτική Ανάβρας Λάρισας
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης Λάρισας
Ταυρωπός Καρδίτσας
Φαλανιακός Φαλάνη Λάρισας
Φαρκαδόνα Τρικάλων
Φωτεινός Αστήρ Μαγουλίτσας Καρδίτσας

 

Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 2-0
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1-1
Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 3-1
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας 3-1
Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1-0
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Α.Ο. Νέων Καρυών 3-0
Απόλλων Λάρισας - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 3-0
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Δόξα Ραχούλας 2-1
Π.Ο. Ελασσόνας - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1-1
Α.Ο. Νέων Καρυών - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1-0
Ελπίδα Αγίου Γεωργίου - Ταυρωπός Καρδίτσας 0-0
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Ομόνοια Λάρισας 3-0
Ένωση Μελίας - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1-2
Α.Ε. Βουναίνων - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 2-2
Α.Ε. Βουναίνων - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 2-2 (Επίμαχη φάση)
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Ελευθεριακός 4-1
Ηρακλής Σοφάδων - Ελπίδα Αγίου Γεωργίου 2-1
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Δόξα Ραχούλας 1-1
Ελπίδα Αγίου Γεωργίου - Εθνικός Καρδίτσας 1-1
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Μαχητής Τερψιθέας 1-1
Αμπελόκηποι Λάρισας - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1-2
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Δόξα Αρμενίου 2-2
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Αχιλλέας Φαρσάλων 1-0
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά - Εθνικός Καρδίτσας 1-1
Ελπίδα Αγίου Γεωργίου - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1-1
Ελπίδα Αγίου Γεωργίου - ΑΕ Πασχαλίτσας 0-3 (τα γκολ) *
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - ΑΕ Βουναίνων 3-2 (τα γκολ) *
Ελευθεριακός - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 2-0
Δήμητρα Γιάννουλης - Απόλλωνας Λάρισας 1-1
Α.Ε. Φαρκαδόνας - Α.Ε. Τρικάλων 1-4
Δόξα Μητρόπολης - Ελπίδα Αγίου Γεωργίου 0-0
Σμόλικας Φαλάνης - Φαλανιακός 0-1 *
Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου - ΑΕΔ Νίκαιας 2-1
Δόξα Ραχούλας - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1-0
Ηρακλής Σοφάδων - Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 1-0
Προοδευτική Ανάβρας - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 2-2 (τα γκολ) *
Όλυμπος Γόννων - Κίσσαβος Συκουρίου 0-2 (τα γκολ) *
Α.Ε. Φαρκαδόνας - Θύελλα Μεγαλοχωρίου 1-2 (τα γκολ) *
Όλυμπος Λάρισας - Λαρισαϊκός 4-0 (τα γκολ) *
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου - Αετός Αμυγδαλεας 2-2 (γκολ) *
Αετός Αμυγδαλεας - Αμπελόκηποι Λάρισας 2-0
Δόξα Αρμενίου - Αετός Αμυγδαλεας 2-3 (τα γκολ) *
Νίκη-Νίκης - Αετός Αμυγδαλεας 8-1
Βουκεφάλας Λάρ. - Αναγέννηση Καλοχωρίου 0-2
Ελπίδα Αγ.Γεωργίου - Θύελλα Ριζοβουνίου 5-0
Μαχητής Τερψιθέας - Απόλλων Λάρισας 3-1
Δωτιέας Αγιάς - Δόξα Αργυροπουλίου 1-1
Νέα Νίκη Καμινάδων - Ελπίδα Αγ.Γεωργίου 0-1
Αετός Αμυγδαλεας - Δόξα Ραχούλας 1-1
Φωτενός Αστήρ Μαγουλ. - Ελπίδα Αγ.Γεωργίου 1-2
Αετός Αμυγδαλεας - Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου 2-5
Ελπίδα Αγ.Γεωργίου - Ασπίδα Κρύας Βρύσης 6-1
Αετός Αμυγδαλεας - Λάρισα'88 2-1
Πελασγιώτιδα Λάρισας - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 0-3
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Νίκη-Νίκης 1-0 Α.
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Νίκη-Νίκης 1-0 Β.
Αστραπή Νέας Πολιτείας - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 0-3
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Αβέρωφ Λάρισας 0-1
Αναγέννηση Αρμενίου - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1-5
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Ομόνοια Λάρισας 0-0
Ατρόμητος Αγ.Ανάργ. - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1-1 Α.
Ατρόμητος Αγ.Ανάργ. - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1-1 B.
Δόξα Ραχούλας - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 0-3 Α
Δόξα Ραχούλας - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 0-3 Β.
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Ένωση Μελίας 1-2
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Μεγ.Αλέξ. Χαλκιάδων 3-0 Α.
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Μεγ.Αλέξ. Χαλκιάδων 3-0 Β.
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1-3 A.
Αστήρ Μελισσοχωρίου - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 1-3 Β.
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Απόλλων Βρυσιών  5-0 Τα γκολ
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Απόλλων Βρυσιών 5-0 Α.
Αετός Αμυγδαλέας - Απόλλων Βρυσιών 5-0 Β.
Λάρισα '88 - Αετός Αμυγδαλέας 2-1